Sunday, April 30, 2006

Mfer102 I want candy

DSC=nothing Adam a Alien? Lose the lows and candy podcast VOTE----Subscribe in iTunes

3 Comments:

At 5/01/2006 02:48:00 PM, Blogger PizzaBabe said...

Yeah..I would kick ur ass and give ya a cold(My cootch doesnt give diseases..lol)! Labels suck..you rock..you think alot..love you lots!!!! xoxo

From:
The fat irish polish midwest polyamorus submissive domme bi white brunette whore cunt who could give a fuk less what they think also and isnt right all the time and still goes on breathing ..there is more!

Jenny (who fukkin smokes cuz she is bored as fuk and likes others and yes the fact that it pisses off people is a bonus AND it adds to my natural BASSSSSSSSS!Lmfao)

*Dont forget to review Dip Sticks!!!

 
At 5/01/2006 05:51:00 PM, Blogger Andy & Bob's said...

Who is this Adam Curry anyway?

 
At 5/02/2006 12:53:00 PM, Blogger Kalvin said...

That's the problem with the whole anti-smoking push. It makes those of us who are smokers even more bonded and connected. That's probably one of my favorite parts of smoking.

 

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home